Opens in a new tab

About Everdry Waterproofing

Everdry Waterproofing is the leading choice for residential waterproofing solutions. Since 1983, we’ve served over 80,000 homeowners in Greater Indiana.

Contact Everdry Waterproofing

Everdry Waterproofing

5201 W Pike Plaza Rd
Indianapolis, IN
46254

463-243-6769

confirmation@everdryindy.com

Visit Website

Social Media

Everdry Waterproofing

July 11, 2025

Everdry Waterproofing Announces Availability of Crawl Space Waterproofing Services in Carmel, Indiana

Indianapolis, Indiana - July 11, 2025 - CARMEL, IN – Homeowners in Carmel now have a dependable new option for...
Read More

July 09, 2025

Everdry Waterproofing Expands Foundation Waterproofing Services to Carmel, Indiana Homeowners

Indianapolis, Indiana - July 09, 2025 - CARMEL, IN – Everdry Waterproofing, a trusted name in basement and crawl space...
Read More

June 25, 2025

Everdry Expands to Combat Moisture: Indianapolis Crawl Space Waterproofing Now Available

Indianapolis, Indiana - June 25, 2025 - Everdry Waterproofing is adding a new layer of service by including specialized Indianapolis...
Read More

June 18, 2025

Everdry Waterproofing Expands Comprehensive Waterproofing Services in Indianapolis, Indiana

Indianapolis, Indiana - June 18, 2025 - Everdry Waterproofing is now offering a full suite of waterproofing services for homeowners...
Read More

July 10, 2025

Everdry Waterproofing Brings Expert Basement Waterproofing Services to Carmel, Indiana

Indianapolis, Indiana - July 10, 2025 - CARMEL, IN – Homeowners in Carmel, Indiana now have access to a trusted...
Read More

July 09, 2025

Everdry Waterproofing Launches Comprehensive Waterproofing Services for Homeowners in Carmel, Indiana

Indianapolis, Indiana - July 09, 2025 - CARMEL, IN – Everdry Waterproofing, a leader in residential moisture protection, is now...
Read More

June 24, 2025

Everdry Leads in Superior Foundation Waterproofing for Indianapolis, Indiana Homes

Indianapolis, Indiana - June 24, 2025 - Everdry Waterproofing, a well-known name in the Greater Indianapolis Area since 1978, is...
Read More

June 13, 2025

Everdry Waterproofing Highlights Importance of Basement Waterproofing in Indianapolis Homes

Indianapolis, Indiana - June 13, 2025 - Indianapolis, IN — As seasonal storms and rising humidity levels put pressure on...
Read More

Everdry Waterproofing Website Preview:

Download Your Expert-Crafted Blueprint

Enter your name and email to instantly download the resource.

    We respect your privacy. Unsubscribe at any time.

    Presentation Video